LOTTO 404

Herbert Danler – Pians, 1971

Acquaforte, 14,5 x 33 cm (lastra), in cornice
Firma autografa, data e titolo, E. A.

COD: 4f4adcbf8c6f Categoria:

(Fulpmes 1928 – Telfes im Stubaital 2011)

Highest bidder was: mm

mm 05/29/2021 4:58 pm 290
Auction started 05/29/2021 3:00 pm